Dear Kent County Council,

I am looking to find out if the following has been made/implemented and provide a copy of

these orders

Kent County Council Stopping up the Highway Land at Stone Level Crossing in Stone

S116 Land at Star Lane Margate

Yours faithfully,

angela pollock

 

Information request
Our reference: 13552135

show quoted sections

3 Attachments

 

Information request
Our reference: 13552135

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Dear Ms Pollock
 
Thank you for your request for information received on 27 April 2020.
 
Please find attached our response to your request.
 
Yours sincerely
 
 Carly Wattle 
 Information Access Officer 
 
NOTE: Please do not edit the subject line when replying to this email.